I did from time to time 🤣 but then I got bored of seeing the same things
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I did from time to time 🤣 but then I got bored of seeing the same things
Abhi tak socha nahi hai kuch 🤣 maine to ye tak check nahi Kiya ki private forum hota kaisa hai 🤣 bas pata hai naya feature aaya hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I did from time to time 🤣 but then I got bored of seeing the same things
That's because the show got over long back and now we don't have anything new to post 🤣
Where are others?🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Abhi tak socha nahi hai kuch 🤣 maine to ye tak check nahi Kiya ki private forum hota kaisa hai 🤣 bas pata hai naya feature aaya hai 🤣
If this forum gets shut down we can just remake it in a private forum 🤣
Good question 🤣 nowadays it’s mostly just Nikki and me, and occasionally some others join for a post or two 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
If this forum gets shut down we can just remake it in a private forum 🤣
Na baba na 🤣 I don't want this to shut down no matter what 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Good question 🤣 nowadays it’s mostly just Nikki and me, and occasionally some others join for a post or two 🤣
What about the original bewafa? 🤣 Bidi amma aajkal bidi supply kahi aur kar rahi hai kya? 🤣
Then mark your attendance 🤣 because it’s becoming a ghost town again
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
What about the original bewafa? 🤣 Bidi amma aajkal bidi supply kahi aur kar rahi hai kya? 🤣
She comes sometimes for silent concert otherwise I haven’t seen her around much 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k