Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Did I just read correctly that this drama is written by Zanjabeel Asim😵.
Yes. And it stars your jija ji : Haroon bhai.😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Did I just read correctly that this drama is written by Zanjabeel Asim😵.
Yes. And it stars your jija ji : Haroon bhai.😉
JIJA Ji 🤣 @Ninaaa When did you marry Haroon bhai? Why didn't you invite me to your wedding? baat nahi karni mein ny 😡
I am afraid.😒 I read somewhere that this show has Imran Ashraf too, but now I doubt it.😕
Why can't I open the link now?
My jija ji means Awida's hubby 😳
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
JIJA Ji 🤣 @Ninaaa When did you marry Haroon bhai? Why didn't you invite me to your wedding? baat nahi karni mein ny 😡
Not me Hinna got marry with Haroon 😳
Hum dono ky jija ji hain Haroon bhaiya
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Did I just read correctly that this drama is written by Zanjabeel Asim😵.
Another depressing story
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Not me Hinna got marry with Haroon 😳
Hum dono ky jija ji hain Haroon bhaiya
Hinna married Haroon Kadwani. This is Haroon Shahid.. your husband. 😆 He became a star.. you braught him good luck.😳
Hinna married Haroon Kadwani. This is Haroon Shahid.. your husband. 😆 He became a star.. you braught him good luck.😳
No Hinna got married with haroon shahid as well. Now she has two haroons. Chota Haroon bada haroon 😳
Why are you lying to me? Why can't you admit that Haroon bhai your hubby hai 😂Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Not me Hinna got marry with Haroon 😳
Hum dono ky jija ji hain Haroon bhaiya
yup after all your favorite writer ka drama hai.I know Samina Ejaz and Zanjabeel Asim are both your favorite writers.