so he was like 25 here?Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Tujhe kaise nahi pata, tu toh behen hai 🤣
2006 ki I think 😆
Btw tu TR hai na Sheep Game mein?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
so he was like 25 here?Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Tujhe kaise nahi pata, tu toh behen hai 🤣
2006 ki I think 😆
Btw tu TR hai na Sheep Game mein?
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CgE2FjWIut-/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Is this Danish's voice or not? Ngl, at first i got really confused but now im sure it is
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CgE2FjWIut-/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Is this Danish's voice or not? Ngl, at first i got really confused but now im sure it is
It sounds like Danny but with a cold
I want to make them both sit across me and interview them about their love story 😆
Literally be like "spill the tea, humko pura timeline chahiye" 🤣
KTK is ruling the trp charts
I guess audience liked the new twist 😎
TRPs of this week are less than the last week. But yes.. ones a drama clicks with audience , there's no look back. Still don't understand the craze about KTK.. plz Ashley don't hate me.😒
aur woh bhi sahi wala 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
I want to make them both sit across me and interview them about their love story 😆
Literally be like "spill the tea, humko pura timeline chahiye" 🤣
Bold: i guess you didn't see us roasting KTK a few pages back? 😆
TRPs of this week are less than the last week. But yes.. ones a drama clicks with audience , there's no look back. Still don't understand the craze about KTK.. plz Ashley don't hate me.😒