Sheezan actor I like from Prithvi Vallabh. He is looking good in this show. But finding Tunisha as bland though she is looking beautiful.
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Sheezan actor I like from Prithvi Vallabh. He is looking good in this show. But finding Tunisha as bland though she is looking beautiful.
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Saare shows itne irritating ho gaye hai ki kuch bhi dekhne ka mann nahi kar raha
Alibaba start kar de aur yaha Abjini aur Pritam ko company dene ke liye. Main isliye boli kyunki tujhe cute love story pasand hai.
Just to glorify that pati snatcher they are forever destroying a lovely character🥱.
Mil nahi raha, isliye ye screenshot post kiya
Cheee this is actually like CHIKOO KI MUMMY !!! 🤢
Businesswoman Kamya. I cant stop laughing at my own words. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣