Cricket Forum Members' Chat Club :CC 3- Page 54

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

29.6k

Users

23

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Mish14bir26

I am so happy soni di , really i just can't describe it to you know 😃.

I am dancing like morni 🤗😎😎.

https://youtu.be/MhgURCPNoD0

M happy too🥳

SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Chir-Cute

I guess pretty much 80-90% of the FD is celebrating that. Ayesha has been trending almost every day because the Twitter FD has stopped using the show's HT and only uses #AyeshaSingh for all their tweets 😆😆 They deserve this treatment from the audience.

Ayesha deserves the recognition otherwise its all Neil n Aish🤦‍♀️

Havaana thumbnail

Pakistan

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

Aaj tu raat bhar nahi soyi na

mein soke uth gayi 🤣 aj Friday plus hajj day hai 😳 bas aim ghante mein tyyar hongi or prayers
SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Havaana

mein soke uth gayi 🤣 aj Friday plus hajj day hai 😳 bas aim ghante mein tyyar hongi or prayers

No mene tumhe dekha u were online the whole time

Havaana thumbnail

Pakistan

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

Lol nia 🤬 wohi toh dikkat hai aajkal ki 🤣 will tell u in PM 🤣

lol 3 months araam hi kara usne back pain ke saath abh paisa kama le 🤣

ok mujhe btana I m waiting 🤣🤣🤣


Usko or aram krna hai ajkal 🤣

Havaana thumbnail

Pakistan

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

No mene tumhe dekha u were online the whole time

han Sheri ka wait kr Rahi thi sehri krke soyi na I m fasting 😆
SoniRita thumbnail

India

Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Havaana

han Sheri ka wait kr Rahi thi sehri krke soyi na I m fasting 😆

Okay. Sleep later

Havaana thumbnail

Pakistan

Posted: 4 years ago

yup after prayers 🙈
Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Havaana

ok mujhe btana I m waiting 🤣🤣🤣


Usko or aram krna hai ajkal 🤣

will send u later. abhi need to make breakfast 😂😂😂 tujhe bataungi dont worry 🤣

kare araam 🤣 mereko kya. waise bhi main aajkal ITV se dur hi hoon. Channa mereyya dekhungi lekin koi umeed nahi hai mereko 🤣 i am best off with movies and web

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

shouldnt u be sleeping too 🤣 its 1am there

Related Topics

Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 1 years ago

Cricket Forum Members' Chat Club :CC 6

My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 1 months ago

🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 2 months ago

Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".