Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
I am so happy soni di , really i just can't describe it to you know 😃.
I am dancing like morni 🤗😎😎.
M happy too🥳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
I am so happy soni di , really i just can't describe it to you know 😃.
I am dancing like morni 🤗😎😎.
M happy too🥳
Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
I guess pretty much 80-90% of the FD is celebrating that. Ayesha has been trending almost every day because the Twitter FD has stopped using the show's HT and only uses #AyeshaSingh for all their tweets 😆😆 They deserve this treatment from the audience.
Ayesha deserves the recognition otherwise its all Neil n Aish🤦♀️
mein soke uth gayi 🤣 aj Friday plus hajj day hai 😳 bas aim ghante mein tyyar hongi or prayers
mein soke uth gayi 🤣 aj Friday plus hajj day hai 😳 bas aim ghante mein tyyar hongi or prayers
No mene tumhe dekha u were online the whole time
ok mujhe btana I m waiting 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Lol nia 🤬 wohi toh dikkat hai aajkal ki 🤣 will tell u in PM 🤣
lol 3 months araam hi kara usne back pain ke saath abh paisa kama le 🤣
Usko or aram krna hai ajkal 🤣
han Sheri ka wait kr Rahi thi sehri krke soyi na I m fasting 😆
han Sheri ka wait kr Rahi thi sehri krke soyi na I m fasting 😆
Okay. Sleep later
yup after prayers 🙈
will send u later. abhi need to make breakfast 😂😂😂 tujhe bataungi dont worry 🤣
kare araam 🤣 mereko kya. waise bhi main aajkal ITV se dur hi hoon. Channa mereyya dekhungi lekin koi umeed nahi hai mereko 🤣 i am best off with movies and web
shouldnt u be sleeping too 🤣 its 1am there
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554