Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This cap has my heart ❤️❤️❤️❤️
https://twitter.com/atarqiaxx/status/1543844729418285057?s=20&t=FnVge7LUu889d7K8zvcn_g
I dont think so the only person for whom he will regain control will be akshu or manjari lets see how makers play it,Abhi will regain control of his wrist in order to operate on Harsh if he gets an attack?
I think before Abhi met Akshu, being a surgeon was his whole life. However, since he met Akshu he is passionate about how work but there is much more to his life now..Akshu is his life.
However, I do agree that he will be absolutely crushed if he cannot operate.
I do not think Abhi will be CEO...he also understands that his passion is being a surgeon/interventional cardiologist and not being an administrator.
When sir said "hospital sambhalna bacchon ke bas ka nahin hai" I felt as if he would be back.
Abhimanyu is not CEO material... We bhala, uski doctri bhali and uski Akshu k sath uski zindagi bhali...
Thank anu for the tag…I am just glad they patched up,…table ke neeche ya upar,,,,kal to itna sannata tha yaha pe…Disco Anu wasnt here…
par ek din to ceo usne bhi banana hai bahut jaldi after the exileOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Abhimanyu is not CEO material... We bhala, uski doctri bhali and uski Akshu k sath uski zindagi bhali...
these are the kind of parallels we look forward to sooooooo emotional and nostalgic 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺👍
Sacchi aak ke episode ne confession episode ki yaad dila di❤️❤️❤️❤️
jo bhi hai amazing tha ❤️❤️❤️❤️Worth the wait
The whole FD seconds this
this is upcoming track for sure, abhi has injured his hand , mahima and anand will use the opportunity and arohi too, abhi might not be able to operate and akshu will help him regain his hand strenght
this will go for alteast 4-6 weeks
This track will b beautiful
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887