Yes have a feeling that she is also daredevil👍🏼. Let's see what happens. But the competition is very High this time❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yes have a feeling that she is also daredevil👍🏼. Let's see what happens. But the competition is very High this time❤️
Cockroaches 🤢
Yeh wale se mujhe buht dar lagta hai 😭
Kanika aagayi! Now she'll start nautanky🤪
Uska Promo dekhke hi pak gayi thi main😵
The good thing is we are seeing a good competition❤️Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
I think This is too early to predict who's gonna be the daredevil of this season cz A lot of people seem to have potential
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Chalo yaar time paas maat karo 😵
dekh ye stunt based entertainment show hai, to ye sab hee hoga, channel apne favorites ko promote krenge, unko hee finale me le jayenge, jeetayenge, so, crib mat karna, no point saying fixed, biased, undeserving etc.
Yeh KKK hai yaan fashion show 🤪
Nautankies are must in every reality shows😆Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Kanika aagayi! Now she'll start nautanky🤪
Uska Promo dekhke hi pak gayi thi main😵
Fashion ki jung bw rubina and shriti after break 🤔
Toh tumney thodi na karna hai 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Kanika aagayi
Inki hi kaami thi