Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Khair itna bhi koi unexpected nahi tha. Yes. What's going to happen in the future is pretty much a mystery.
Khair itna bhi koi unexpected nahi tha. Yes. What's going to happen in the future is pretty much a mystery.
they just needed content to type in 😆
Btw, hi everyone. Been lurking here for a looong time but never really posted. With KTK, I think mujhe maidaan mein utarna padega.😆 I can't sit without micro-analyzing the story. So here I am!
good old tropes huh 😆
Btw, hi everyone. Been lurking here for a looong time but never really posted. With KTK, I think mujhe maidaan mein utarna padega.😆 I can't sit without micro-analyzing the story. So here I am!
The more the merrier! Join us 🤗
Btw I will have to add u in the member list, if thats okay with u? Forum rules 😃
Sure. Add me. 😊
Hey you are most welcome to join us 😎 .. its the same with us and see we are here 13 threads of danish AT, 7 threads of ishq hai and onto our 2nd thread of KTK all in a year 😆...Btw, hi everyone. Been lurking here for a looong time but never really posted. With KTK, I think mujhe maidaan mein utarna padega.😆 I can't sit without micro-analyzing the story. So here I am!
We love to simp, rant, discuss danny's personal professional life, basically anything and everything related to danny! I hope you have fun and can give your inputs too in the discussion 😎