Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
nahin they will torture you 🤣🤣.
All I gotta say is I am always the favourite aunt. Also, children love me. A natural trait I possess 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
nahin they will torture you 🤣🤣.
All I gotta say is I am always the favourite aunt. Also, children love me. A natural trait I possess 🤣
not interested 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
And here I was hoping you would take advantage of the surname and gatecrash all the future baby events 🤣🤣🤣
She used this meaning or what🤣🤣🤣.Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Vedika used a PG version. Search Google. 😆

deepu aur soni kya karte hain 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
aap boring ho rahe ho . Learn something from deepu and soni. Why are you like shivani🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣. Shivu aapki long lost sister vedu🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️😒😒. Both are same to same🤣🤣🐷
what exactly isnt fast in his life 🤣Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Hardik Pandya did the same. 😆
They are lively and energetic. Whereas you and shivani are dull and boring😒😒😒😒. Life ekdum black kyun lagti hai aap dono ke🤣🤣🤣. Both of you should chill 😎😎Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
deepu aur soni kya karte hain 🤣🤣🤣
😳. Mujhe feeling aati hai as if I am talking to some saint 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Koi moh nahi hai zindagi se🤗.what should i do to not be boring?? 🤣 i chill a lot more thqn u thinkOriginally posted by: Mish14bir26
They are lively and energetic. Whereas you and shivani are dull and boring😒😒😒😒. Life ekdum black kyun lagti hai aap dono ke🤣🤣🤣. Both of you should chill 😎😎
😳. Mujhe feeling aati hai as if I am talking to some saint 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Koi moh nahi hai zindagi se🤗.
why 🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
You just stop it🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣.
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Anyone watching aashiqana..Koi toh hoga jo dekh raha hai iss show ko 🤣🤣🤣😎😎
Trailer hi dekh dekhke mann bhar gaya🤣
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554