Danish Taimoor AT #12 II Shamsher ka Swag II- Page 56

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.9k

Users

5

Likes

809

Frequent Posters

Babygirl728 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Ok,but kitne post choot jate hai iss glitch ki wjh se mere

XshopaholicX thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Yeah its really annoying af

I guess it happens to reels/videos

Babygirl728 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Mujhe mere hi bheje links ab dikhne band ho gye 😂

Babygirl728 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Normal posts me bhi same issue ata hai

XshopaholicX thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Babygirl728

Mujhe mere hi bheje links ab dikhne band ho gye 😂

legit happens with me too, and i get confused thinking if i have even sent the one i have wanted to send or its a different one, and the worst part there is no way to confirm it 😆
narobi thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Btw I think danish relates to all these characters in a much subtle and human way. Matlab aise nai kiya hoga aayeza ke saath be it ishq hai or deewangi or ab ye ktk.


But he is savage, isne ayeza ko pehli baar phone karke baat to shadi ki hi ki thi yaar. Saying ammi ko phone shadi ke liye baat karni hai 😂😂.

Isliye ise maze aatey hai aise roles karne mein. Jo gunda panti ye tab nai kar paya na ab aise characters mein karta hai bas

XshopaholicX thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: narobi

Btw I think danish relates to all these characters in a much subtle and human way. Matlab aise nai kiya hoga aayeza ke saath be it ishq hai or deewangi or ab ye ktk.


But he is savage, isne ayeza ko pehli baar phone karke baat to shadi ki hi ki thi yaar. Saying ammi ko phone shadi ke liye baat karni hai 😂😂.

Isliye ise maze aatey hai aise roles karne mein. Jo gunda panti ye tab nai kar paya na ab aise characters mein karta hai bas

i feel Danish is a tameezdaar version of kabir singh in real life 😆... ☺️
Edited by -shopaholic- - 4 years ago
XshopaholicX thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale

Maa ki....wtf 🤣🤣🤣

huh? Sahi toh hai, its in terms of views and trps alone.. 😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".