Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Chunni Babu.... Aaj bhi duniya Dev ko paaro se pyar karne se rok rahi hai 👎🏼
Chunni babu ko aaj Paro ne bau nahi diya 😆
Mum I hope you listen to me and stay away from him
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Chunni Babu.... Aaj bhi duniya Dev ko paaro se pyar karne se rok rahi hai 👎🏼
Chunni babu ko aaj Paro ne bau nahi diya 😆
Mum I hope you listen to me and stay away from him
Originally posted by: Sock-let
Chunni babu ko aaj Paro ne bau nahi diya 😆
Mum I hope you listen to me and stay away from him

how can we forget annelsa n nataunkiOriginally posted by: Mrignaini
I agree it was pretty vile with the supposedly docile Crystal and Karan88 (Che Guevara) being racist towards Indians and using the word pedo so casually. All this was supported by fellow SRK/Kat fans who paraded around as the voice of reason. Anything goes just to uphold fellow fan friendship.
Other dudes: Nick and Allblacksaints, would randomly try to cuss you out of nowhere.
Every thread would turn into an SRK-Salman war with the same 2 members going at it.
If you had to go that far back, 2009-2011 phase was more entertaining.
Allblacks was pretty vite
Originally posted by: Sock-let
Chunni babu ko aaj Paro ne bau nahi diya 😆
Mum I hope you listen to me and stay away from him

agr mere Shahrukhwa ke itne pyaare pyaare gifs post karoge aap toh samjho baat ban gayi FF ke saath...😆
Jab tak Mish ji pakad kar dhulai na kar dein....don't stop failoing the mirchi...🤣
Ye kaun aaya???😲🤗
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
agr mere Shahrukhwa ke itne pyaare pyaare gifs post karoge aap toh samjho baat ban gayi FF ke saath...😆

Alot of people were petty
I use to be petty king 😆
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
She ain't my friend, she hates me to core...... I miss fighting with her..... so was asking.
Bohat gehri yaari lagti hai🤣
Last Year when Diljit Dosanjh's film "Sardaar ji 3" trailer was launched, a controversy was erupted due to film's heroine Hania Aamir being a...
https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272?s=20
Looks like there is a screening being attended by stars tonight, its not a formal premiere, seems more like a chill screening Arjun rampal and...
40