I m sorry piya mene tumhari diary padh li 🤣🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I m sorry piya mene tumhari diary padh li 🤣🤣
Ekta ke hoge to vo b bekar hi hoge 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Can’t expect anything from those fools 🤣 OTT ke writers ko bulao 🤣
Oh shit i really dont have a brain 🤣🤣
And this is after the 🚗💨 scene 🤣
Haseena be like Bas piya me aur acting nai kar sakto bandh karo is pagalpan ko
Piya: aunty bas kuch epsiode aur fir aapko to nikalana hi he
Haseena: O-o
yup yup thats the one 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Ekta ke hoge to vo b bekar hi hoge 🤣🤣
This is a genuine question of mine 🤣 is ekta the only one who is able to make pkyek season 2? 🤔 I don’t know how copyright laws work there 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Haseena be like Bas piya me aur acting nai kar sakto bandh karo is pagalpan ko
Piya: aunty bas kuch epsiode aur fir aapko to nikalana hi he
Haseena: O-o
🤣🤣🤣 And she came back after the human mistake 🤣
actually neither do i but i hope not 🤣🤣 nai to hum to gaye kaam se sach me 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
This is a genuine question of mine 🤣 is ekta the only one who is able to make pkyek season 2? 🤔 I don’t know how copyright laws work there 🤣
i never understood vo log us vakt insaan the k nai 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k