Promo ka song.. Maine socha na tha
Hardcore fans : ek din hum iss show ko itna troll kar jayenge humne socha na tha 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Promo ka song.. Maine socha na tha
Hardcore fans : ek din hum iss show ko itna troll kar jayenge humne socha na tha 🥺
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Promo ka song.. Maine socha na tha
Hardcore fans : ek din hum iss show ko itna troll kar jayenge humne socha na tha 🥺
Kya parody hain👏!
Pehla OS, you had written na, "Balidaan".
Abhi aap writers ka hi bharosa hain. Logical, Stories to be hopeful of what could have been.
The forum is on fire today🔥🔥🔥
Loving how all the frustration is being vented out 😂
Indeed, the writers have ruined the show themselves!
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
Pehla OS, you had written na, "Balidaan".
Abhi aap writers ka hi bharosa hain. Logical, Stories to be hopeful of what could have been.
I'm not committing anything but occasional OS mil sakte hai..
They've ruined mor*n itna ki I can't see them together without wanting to 🤢🤮
Give me scenes/epis, I will give you my version for it.
Maybe, a week or so. I don't think SidSa will patch up post three months of Sanju's return. 😔
She stamped him on his feet after Karan signalled her to do so
Originally posted by: FairyWings1234
The SidSa scene was so awwadorable❤️ but what did Sid say when Sanju asked him if he was okay?
So they are going to patch up only tomorrow?🤓
"Ab hogo." Was his response. Maybe a parallel to the organ trafficking mission. Yup, seems like it's gonna be tomorrow! Hope it's worth the wait and they don't disappoint me with those cheesy dialogues by Sid
Originally posted by: IshqaanxMoran
"Ab hogo." Was his response. Maybe a parallel to the organ trafficking mission. Yup, seems like it's gonna be tomorrow! Hope it's worth the wait and they don't disappoint me with those cheesy dialogues by Sid
I would be so mad , if they show Sid saying those cheesy dialogues and compromising his life style😒