I know thats why 🤣 see abhi offered to get scrubs of her size but she refusedd🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
she was literally floating in them 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I know thats why 🤣 see abhi offered to get scrubs of her size but she refusedd🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
she was literally floating in them 🤣🤣
Yah I know but abhi really didnt do any special effort of irritating her with bubble wrap 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
ladder scene was angry Akshu 🤣🤣
Kachori reminds me of chocolate kachori, I mean who eats that 🤢🤢do they annoy you because they remind you of Neil 😂
I know dukh dard peeda 😵unlucky us... trip and fall is on its way 🤢😆
so now that Manjari is sick does that mean the progression towards SR stops completely or slows down ?
Twtr fans kya bol rhe hain?
Don't tell me Manjari fainted at home while the DNA samples were being taken at the hospital and now Abhira are praying for her good health Maybe now Abhi can finally find out that it was Akshu who did the pooja last time!!!
I actually thought that it will be this parallelOriginally posted by: DiscoDhokla
https://twitter.com/ragini2011/status/1531944831781830656?s=21&t=EDs9pnfXXZqbEFok50MYeA
Parallel before the episode 🤣🤣🤣
How r u..i also missed our chats..
Jo karte hain shiddat se karte hain❤️
same here, what the hell is that combination 🤢 and who eats kachori in dinner 🤢
Exactly! Weird psycho log😆
see dreams bt dont expect them to be fulfilled 🤣Originally posted by: Choco_mint
🤣🤣🤣 I like dreaming
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1