Tags , invite all other
Tags , invite all other
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Present😂😂
Ri ji ko bhi koi tag karlo😊
Hi Vedu wasn't in a good mood after RBI debacle trying to pick myself nd move on . Post upsc mains debacle this one hit me really hard more than this my bff not making into d final upsc list ripped me apart have literally seen him putting his heart nd soul nd seeing that painstakingly constructed edifice crumbling down it rips u apart 💔 😢
Tags
Jojo swaran ghar what’s going on
Pearl ji maine kab ka dekhna chod dees😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 joh 20 saal mujhe wizard ji ki review se mila😆😆😆😆😆
Mmji I was watching in Malaysia tv , a bit backed dated from the current track , it’s getting interesting.
what’s the story nowOriginally posted by: zubaidah
Mmji I was watching in Malaysia tv , a bit backed dated from the current track , it’s getting interesting.
Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
what’s the story now
Today my side showing , the younger son trying to patch up with the mother . Nakul already knew that the wife is after the money and SG .
Originally posted by: zubaidah
What ! Vote for Imlie .? A young woman who abandon her education and career only to be busy with kitchen politics and already pregnant with her first child at the age of 20 ( I am ok with that as long she can balanced career and motherhood) . But I am not going to vote for her as I don’t consider her as a role model , there is no progress, the only progress I can married twice within a year ( correct me if I am ) . She will enter the house calling Kakima ended up calling MAA . She the police , lawyer, judge ,doctor , she can solve everybody problem . She can tandav to cure a person who is fighting for life .
.
https://twitter.com/witty_alisha/status/1532388163070853120?s=21&t=nx-7RQ7XFzrS-YPdBpUo2Q
Voh thread fill ho gayo toh main yaha pe apni pov de rahi hoom. Imlie 1.0 keliye main vote kar sakti hoom lekin flipplie ko nahi🤪uski padai maine complete hote huye dekha hi nahi. Phir bhi teek hai chod 😊 madam career kaise banaya aur promotion pe promotion kaise mil rahi hai sab dekh hi chuki hai😃 role model kisi bhi angle se nahi lag rahi hai
Essays essays i hate essays😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 toh main padne ka kasht nahi udaayenge🤣🤣🤣