Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Ekta's drabble collection.... is making me shy! 😳
After all heere ki kimat sirf johari samajh sakta hai! *Smug smile
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Ekta's drabble collection.... is making me shy! 😳
After all heere ki kimat sirf johari samajh sakta hai! *Smug smile
Makaan bada h ya chota ye to usme jaan ek baad pta chalega pir kaise pakwaan h raseele ya nae iska b to dekhna h 🤪🤣
Hinziiii give her star/crypto alreadyyyy 😉😉🤩
Hinziiii give her star/crypto alreadyyyy 😉😉🤩
Imagine me warding an evil eye from you! *Thu Thu Thu
Anu is an empowered woman bro! She would do saalon se banjar jungle ki safai akele before readying it for the welcome of new guests!
Edited: sorry woh plural hogaya tha! I meant the new guest!
Originally posted by: docritu99
Bechare Anuj ka KLPD ka subscription kab expire hone Wala hai? 🤣
Agar Anu ka OTT sharmana aise hi rehne wala h to jyada din durr nae
Also you guys, what is this lack of women empowerment? Why just kitchen slab, why not his CEO cabin mein table or sofa?
Ek orat ki growth ka bilkul khayal nahi? Usko tum rasoi tak hi seemit rakhoge? Ek orat ke koi armaan nahi hote?
Y dis kolaveri kolaveri di? 😂😂
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Agar Anu ka OTT sharmana aise hi rehne wala h to jyada din durr nae
Anu ka sharmana is like baccho ka pet dard, sirf school jaate time hi aata hai!
Originally posted by: docritu99
Anu is an empowered woman bro! She would do saalon se banjar jungle ki safai akele before readying it for the welcome of new guests!
Edited: sorry woh plural hogaya tha! I meant the new guest!
bro yahan ek nahi sambhalra tu plural ghusa rahi hai...post mein I mean obviously🤣
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
840