#MaAnkishaadi- ALL Discussions and Updates HERE!- Page 55

Created

Last reply

Replies

874

Views

53.7k

Users

36

Likes

2.7k

Frequent Posters

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Now what is this 🧐🤨

Image

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Now what is this 🧐🤨

Image

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

yeh aadmi bhi attention ka bhooka hai!!

aaj MaAn ko trend aur attention milraha hai ab isko bhi chahiye😕

rupsii thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Now what is this 🧐🤨

Image

Ab yeh kya hain? nahi matlab do din ki shaanti nahi na inko..

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago

Abe ek story ka end ho gaya Anupama anuj kapadia ka naya chapter start hoga kuch bhi socho mat live suna na they are there trying something out of the box



Haan woh alag baat hain yeh out of box dangerous jote hain 🤣

grace2021 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Now what is this 🧐🤨

Image


He probably is talking about Shah House drama..🤣🤣

Khayali pulao. 😆😆

Waise itna bada ghar? will they give it to AK? Also Anu ki bidaai bhi white car me hi hogi (I saw saji hui white car in one of the reels)...Kaash laal pari me karte with total AK vibes😭

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: grace2021


He probably is talking about Shah House drama..🤣🤣

Khayali pulao. 😆😆

Waise itna bada ghar? will they give it to AK? Also Anu ki bidaai bhi white car me hi hogi (I saw saji hui white car in one of the reels)...Kaash laal pari me karte with total AK vibes😭

Sach me mere brain me b yei aya k set badla h inhone coz aaj kr live se ye to clear h k the show is on a long run. Atleast there is no soon wrap up. New set and all

ektag06 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: grace2021


He probably is talking about Shah House drama..🤣🤣

Khayali pulao. 😆😆

Waise itna bada ghar? will they give it to AK? Also Anu ki bidaai bhi white car me hi hogi (I saw saji hui white car in one of the reels)...Kaash laal pari me karte with total AK vibes😭

yeh Kya hai abhi? Friend left toh yeh bhi uske peeche peeche?? 🤔🤔
grace2021 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Sach me mere brain me b yei aya k set badla h inhone coz aaj kr live se ye to clear h k the show is on a long run. Atleast there is no soon wrap up. New set and all

I was sure, show itti jaldi khatam nahi karenge...DKP wale hain...

But its all about char arc...Agar original wall AK rakhna hai show me with swag tabhi it will get revived.

The declination of char arc of AK has affected the show the most.

My interest is lil piqued now to see the new set and the what they said "pasand aayega ye change"

We cannot deny this team have done wonders in the past, that got us all hooked to the show so much...At least me...This is my first itv show after Ramayan, Mahabharat 😆.

It will be revealed soon anyway as they do not have a bank☺️☺️...So we do not have to wait a lot.

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 17 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 20 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 22 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".