Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Now what is this 🧐🤨

yeh aadmi bhi attention ka bhooka hai!!
aaj MaAn ko trend aur attention milraha hai ab isko bhi chahiye😕
Ab yeh kya hain? nahi matlab do din ki shaanti nahi na inko..
Abe ek story ka end ho gaya Anupama anuj kapadia ka naya chapter start hoga kuch bhi socho mat live suna na they are there trying something out of the box
Haan woh alag baat hain yeh out of box dangerous jote hain 🤣
He probably is talking about Shah House drama..🤣🤣
Khayali pulao. 😆😆
Waise itna bada ghar? will they give it to AK? Also Anu ki bidaai bhi white car me hi hogi (I saw saji hui white car in one of the reels)...Kaash laal pari me karte with total AK vibes😭
Originally posted by: grace2021
He probably is talking about Shah House drama..🤣🤣
Khayali pulao. 😆😆
Waise itna bada ghar? will they give it to AK? Also Anu ki bidaai bhi white car me hi hogi (I saw saji hui white car in one of the reels)...Kaash laal pari me karte with total AK vibes😭
Sach me mere brain me b yei aya k set badla h inhone coz aaj kr live se ye to clear h k the show is on a long run. Atleast there is no soon wrap up. New set and all
yeh Kya hai abhi? Friend left toh yeh bhi uske peeche peeche?? 🤔🤔Originally posted by: grace2021
He probably is talking about Shah House drama..🤣🤣
Khayali pulao. 😆😆
Waise itna bada ghar? will they give it to AK? Also Anu ki bidaai bhi white car me hi hogi (I saw saji hui white car in one of the reels)...Kaash laal pari me karte with total AK vibes😭
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Sach me mere brain me b yei aya k set badla h inhone coz aaj kr live se ye to clear h k the show is on a long run. Atleast there is no soon wrap up. New set and all
I was sure, show itti jaldi khatam nahi karenge...DKP wale hain...
But its all about char arc...Agar original wall AK rakhna hai show me with swag tabhi it will get revived.
The declination of char arc of AK has affected the show the most.
My interest is lil piqued now to see the new set and the what they said "pasand aayega ye change"
We cannot deny this team have done wonders in the past, that got us all hooked to the show so much...At least me...This is my first itv show after Ramayan, Mahabharat 😆.
It will be revealed soon anyway as they do not have a bank☺️☺️...So we do not have to wait a lot.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14