hehehe we used to eat something called chatapa pataka mine fav was tomato flavour 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I used to eat the masala munch ones like an addict whenever I went to India 🤣🤣 now I recall this tagline
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
hehehe we used to eat something called chatapa pataka mine fav was tomato flavour 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I used to eat the masala munch ones like an addict whenever I went to India 🤣🤣 now I recall this tagline
Ok now i will be off watching heard ka testimony she messed up the make up process already 🤣🤣 anyway bye take care good night / day ❤️🤗
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehehe we used to eat something called chatapa pataka mine fav was tomato flavour 🤣🤣
I’ve seen those ones too yeah 🤣 I tried another flavor before but don’t remember which one it was 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Ok now i will be off watching heard ka testimony she messed up the make up process already 🤣🤣 anyway bye take care good night / day ❤️🤗
Okay bye 🤣🤣🤗 good night
yeh hum jaise Tharkiyo k liye hi bana hai 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Dedicated to all tharkis here 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CdA7fRapOeK/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Lagta hai sab wapis nikal gaye yaha se 😆
Zuban pe laga laga re
Namak Ishq ka
Jab koi baat bigad jaye
Jab koi mushkil padh jaye
Tum dena sath mera
O hum nava
Ish pyar ko main kya naam du?
Bechain dil ko kaise aaram du?
Pyar ki ek kahani suno
Ek ladka thaa
Ek ladkii thee
Hote kya hai jawani suno
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k