Originally posted by: WildestDreams
See I don’t even the show name correctly! Its better if I quit abhi se😒
Its just one roundI thought u r a good sheep until Hinna's game😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
See I don’t even the show name correctly! Its better if I quit abhi se😒
Its just one roundI thought u r a good sheep until Hinna's game😆
dont worry i will give away a lot of easy marks 😆
Host round dekhte hi mujhe pata chal gaya mera kya hoga iss game mein.
Hi host, let's be friends. Ab batao sab questions ke answers 😆
It’s a bit tough as I don’t know these sitcoms😆 I am not a sitcom fan at all!
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
It’s a bit tough as I don’t know these sitcoms😆 I am not a sitcom fan at all!
Lol same.. i dont like American.. i watched B99 on recommendations nd liked it.. hv little 🤏 knowledge of Friends coz of Shibu's game nd talks around😆
hint: yeh host thoda hatke hai isliye answers bhi hatke hona chaye 😉Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Host round dekhte hi mujhe pata chal gaya mera kya hoga iss game mein.
Hi host, let's be friends. Ab batao sab questions ke answers 😆
I haven't watched HIMYM, rest I have watched.
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
hint: yeh host thoda hatke hai isliye answers bhi hatke hona chaye 😉
Jo since we share same dps can i send my fav Easy for all😎😆
its still fine.Originally posted by: Abhiya_cute
I haven't watched HIMYM, rest I have watched.
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
hint: yeh host thoda hatke hai isliye answers bhi hatke hona chaye 😉
Theek hai toh aaj se host ka fav character hai kokila ben 🤣