Originally posted by: WildestDreams
See I don’t even the show name correctly! Its better if I quit abhi se😒
Its just one roundI thought u r a good sheep until Hinna's game😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
See I don’t even the show name correctly! Its better if I quit abhi se😒
Its just one roundI thought u r a good sheep until Hinna's game😆
dont worry i will give away a lot of easy marks 😆
Host round dekhte hi mujhe pata chal gaya mera kya hoga iss game mein.
Hi host, let's be friends. Ab batao sab questions ke answers 😆
It’s a bit tough as I don’t know these sitcoms😆 I am not a sitcom fan at all!
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
It’s a bit tough as I don’t know these sitcoms😆 I am not a sitcom fan at all!
Lol same.. i dont like American.. i watched B99 on recommendations nd liked it.. hv little 🤏 knowledge of Friends coz of Shibu's game nd talks around😆
hint: yeh host thoda hatke hai isliye answers bhi hatke hona chaye 😉Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Host round dekhte hi mujhe pata chal gaya mera kya hoga iss game mein.
Hi host, let's be friends. Ab batao sab questions ke answers 😆
I haven't watched HIMYM, rest I have watched.
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
hint: yeh host thoda hatke hai isliye answers bhi hatke hona chaye 😉
Jo since we share same dps can i send my fav Easy for all😎😆
its still fine.Originally posted by: Abhiya_cute
I haven't watched HIMYM, rest I have watched.
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
hint: yeh host thoda hatke hai isliye answers bhi hatke hona chaye 😉
Theek hai toh aaj se host ka fav character hai kokila ben 🤣