Originally posted by: snehaz16
Mausam adhure ishq ka... jo pehle se sard tha
Ab aur bhi gehra ho gaya.. jo seene mein card tha...
Lovely shyari but nope no dard.
Getting back to real life challenges now.
Have a great day everyone 🤗
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Mausam adhure ishq ka... jo pehle se sard tha
Ab aur bhi gehra ho gaya.. jo seene mein card tha...
Lovely shyari but nope no dard.
Getting back to real life challenges now.
Have a great day everyone 🤗
I thought the makers didnt give a hoot for negative trends.. toh ab pacify kyu kar rahe hain? Rehne do na jaise chal raha hain waise
Mujhko dkp ne part time appoint kia hai... mauhaal sudharne k liye..
Bola Anuj ki purani shayari yaad dilao.. Kya pata FD thoda cool down ho jaye
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Mujhko dkp ne part time appoint kia hai... mauhaal sudharne k liye..
Bola Anuj ki purani shayari yaad dilao.. Kya pata FD thoda cool down ho jaye
Aww snehu.. thoda brains bhi dey dey waha zara.. shayad kuch sensible dekhne mil jaye ..
I just watched an old episode .. meri toh snif sniff hi ho gayi.. bloooddyyy d k p.. ruined my favs 😭😡
Aww snehu.. thoda brains bhi dey dey waha zara.. shayad kuch sensible dekhne mil jaye ..
I just watched an old episode .. meri toh snif sniff hi ho gayi.. bloooddyyy d k p.. ruined my favs 😭😡
Today I got some stomach infection.. after having all food in wedding.. so resting at home and watching old episodes.. they r gems...
Koi DKP ko unke hi old episodes dikhao... what magic they have created in past...
ofc karte hai...bolne ke liye toh kuch bhi bol sakte hai lekin after all hai toh paise ka chakkarrrr 🤣 kya baat hai kya cheez hai paissaaaa 😆😆
I thought the makers didnt give a hoot for negative trends.. toh ab pacify kyu kar rahe hain? Rehne do na jaise chal raha hain waise
DJ, you had once mentioned on the TRPs calcs and everything no...do you have any write up on how the online TRPs work? I know it is the active viewership and the impressions thingy but cant seem to find anything solid online. can you please share if you do?
dawat jyada khali lagta hOriginally posted by: snehaz16
Today I got some stomach infection.. after having all food in wedding.. so resting at home and watching old episodes.. they r gems...
Koi DKP ko unke hi old episodes dikhao... what magic they have created in past...
khair yr medicine lele and rest karo
take good care of yourself
keep yourself hydrated
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Today I got some stomach infection.. after having all food in wedding.. so resting at home and watching old episodes.. they r gems...
Koi DKP ko unke hi old episodes dikhao... what magic they have created in past...
Feel better soon babe 🤗 Heat bhi bahot hain na..
Old episodes still give butterflies.. kya bolneka ab..
vaibhavi tu TT par kisse behes kar rahi
tujhe pata h anuj aur usse jude har insaan ka kattar dushman h wo insaan
and anupama aur usse jude har insaan ka bhakt
and amazing thing is ab anuj bhi juda h anu se😆
Agreed!!!
Haan obviously matlab agar family me kisi ki bhi tabiyat kharab ho toh shaadj postpone hi hogi..
But the problem is ki humesha wahi taunts sunte hain bhaashan dete hain and phir dusre din aashirvaad leke mehendi me naam likhwaate hai..
Ye na sirf show me nahi waise bhi india me hai problem ki elders chahe kitne hi toxic ho unki respect ki jaati hai this is something I've observed apni family me bhi toh relatable hai par very annoying
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14