Originally posted by: ...Tiana...
Ok seems like we are in for some emotional episodes... Anuj Mukku and Devika at Anuj's home and Aneri has posted they are not ready to cry yet
So Mr. Bapujis clever plan worked
Still roaming here😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: ...Tiana...
Ok seems like we are in for some emotional episodes... Anuj Mukku and Devika at Anuj's home and Aneri has posted they are not ready to cry yet
So Mr. Bapujis clever plan worked
Still roaming here😆
I missed you😆.... u said u r taking a break😆 lots to talk😆
Missed u too😆🤗
Yeah me on break in between for 2 mins roaming in IF😆
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Missed u too😆🤗
Yeah me on break in between for 2 mins roaming in IF😆
🤣Let me pm u something 😆
Originally posted by: ...Tiana...
Ok seems like we are in for some emotional episodes... Anuj Mukku and Devika at Anuj's home and Aneri has posted they are not ready to cry yet
So Mr. Bapujis clever plan worked
@bold: what was that clever plan? Sorry, missed that somehow...☺️
Guyssss....I have finally finished my bachelors 🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳
💃💃💃💃💃💃💃
And now I am coming back home..to India ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Guyssss....I have finally finished my bachelors 🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳
💃💃💃💃💃💃💃
And now I am coming back home..to India ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Wooww congrats that's great meghu.... Mtlb exams nhi hote kya.. Only assignment.. Kyu..?
Welcome to India.... ❤❤
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Wooww congrats that's great meghu.... Mtlb exams nhi hote kya.. Only assignment.. Kyu..?
Welcome to India.... ❤❤
Thank you...❤️❤️❤️
Nahi last sem mein exams nahi project work aur assignments the..its UK syllabus isiliye.
Thank you...❤️❤️❤️
Nahi last sem mein exams nahi project work aur assignments the..its UK syllabus isiliye.
Ohh that's great yr....
Kaas india mei bhi kuch aisa hota... Yha to hr baat k liye exams padhai kr kr ke thak jaate hai yr..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ohh that's great yr....
Kaas india mei bhi kuch aisa hota... Yha to hr baat k liye exams padhai kr kr ke thak jaate hai yr..
Haan kaash...😜😜
Meri cousin hai India mein woh bhi yahi bolti hai 😅😅
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14