Even Gunjan of SSLK. Imlie vo blazer me bhi acchhi lag rahi thi jab vo ek din ke liye owner bani thi.
Yeh Gunjan and SSLK kya hai😕
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Even Gunjan of SSLK. Imlie vo blazer me bhi acchhi lag rahi thi jab vo ek din ke liye owner bani thi.
Yeh Gunjan and SSLK kya hai😕
Laajo ka i used to watch, usne bahut accha perform kiya tha
Afterall sana is in industry for so many yrs
I had watched some clips of bengali bao katha kao, marathi wala mann udhan varyache bhi dekha hai nd life ok wala gustakh dil bhi
In all versions sana sheikh performed better than other regional counterparts
Bullshit🤢.
You can never love someone who made you servant. This Gehna don't have self-respect.
Gehna is a weird character. She leaves Anant because he accuses her character. GREAT JOB but she remains Surya's doormat is it because he has a hotter body and bigger D ? They had sex many times. 🤭🤭
Sirf leads and production house bhangaar hai
Even Gunjan of SSLK. Imlie vo blazer me bhi acchhi lag rahi thi jab vo ek din ke liye owner bani thi.
Chee. It was a tacky look. 🤢
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Laajo ka i used to watch, usne bahut accha perform kiya tha
Afterall sana is in industry for so many yrs
I had watched some clips of bengali bao katha kao, marathi wala mann udhan varyache bhi dekha hai nd life ok wala gustakh dil bhi
In all versions sana sheikh performed better than other regional counterparts
Bro its "Bou Kotha Kau" not BAO KAATHA KAO. 🌚
Gehna is a weird character. She leaves Anant because he accuses her character. GREAT JOB but she remains Surya's doormat is it because he has a hotter body and bigger D ? They had sex many times. 🤭🤭
Pakka D ka maamla hai
She must have measured anantji's & surya's D with scale and phir decide kiya hoga kiske saath rehna hai
Aakhir kaar long run me D hi kaam me aayega na
Agar Ghum was produced by some decent ph with the same script i think bohot better hota. Aur leads toh definitely badiya lene chahiye the.
gena ne premarital sec-x kiya😱😱😱😱😱Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Pakka D ka maamla hai
She must have measured anantji's & surya's D with scale and phir decide kiya hoga kiske saath rehna hai
Aakhir kaar long run me D hi kaam me aayega na
im dissapointed guys😔😔
#NotMyGena
Agar Ghum was produced by some decent ph with the same script i think bohot better hota. Aur leads toh definitely badiya lene chahiye the.
Sirf paaki didi acchi hai 😍😍