Originally posted by: cheers2all
Ah! That explains the grey font in previous round. Inki aankhen itni kharaab karo ke images aur bhi blurred nazar aaye 😆
Congrats on the new thread!!
Good one Gauri😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: cheers2all
Ah! That explains the grey font in previous round. Inki aankhen itni kharaab karo ke images aur bhi blurred nazar aaye 😆
Congrats on the new thread!!
Good one Gauri😆
😆 u also started Nina with the ajeeb color n font
Jesy host wesy players 😳
Yeh bhi sahi hai🤣


R2 ke 10/10 walon ko badhaai ho badhaai!! 

Congrats on new thread! Ab thoda apna waala Appy Fizz dance karke kal subaah prakat hoti hu to play R3
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
R2 ke 10/10 walon ko badhaai ho badhaai!!
Congrats on new thread! Ab thoda apna waala Appy Fizz dance karke kal subaah prakat hoti hu to play R3
Thank you😃
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Now matter how easy round is my Rona is constant
Nita, see ur name ka round. BlurredImages😛

🤓


Also, Happy Mother's Day to all the moms on the forum!! ❤️
It's your day today, hope you have a great one!! 🤗
(104) Kareena, Ananya Kalyani on Power, Risk Being Real | Women In Entertainment | THR India - YouTube
8