same are yeh to move he nahi ker rahi 😂😂😂
Mareez ke condition mein koe sudhar nahi ha 🙄
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
same are yeh to move he nahi ker rahi 😂😂😂
Mareez ke condition mein koe sudhar nahi ha 🙄
So all prospective shadis r over 😆. None of the marriages gained trp 🤣
Story no move on still the same plot . Force , kidnapping, 3rd person involved. The only new thing happening- Sundar beening permanent resident at the Rathore mansion 😂😂😂same are yeh to move he nahi ker rahi 😂😂😂
Mareez ke condition mein koe sudhar nahi ha 🙄
Looks like hili bhi nahi😆
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1522469299532689409?t=TysxpFogacd4eqspB8gKuw&s=19
Arere yeh kya hua…TRP third se fourth position mein gir gaya? Phir bhi ‘stable’ hai, supposedly.😆🤣
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
So all prospective shadis r over 😆. None of the marriages gained trp 🤣
That’s what you get when you try to gain TRP with gimmicks and no story…baba ji ka thullu.😆
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
So all prospective shadis r over 😆. None of the marriages gained trp 🤣
Maybe 3 girls fighting over a man will increase the TRP. With caption - Will Imlie able to save her husband or Aryan from evils .🤣🤣🤣🤣
Unhappy bcos nobody to mock and bashing . Ranting by its own is sign and symptoms of mental disorders.😂😂😂
Aren't they making list of trp increased shows. Vaise when trp dips utake athe hai . other than yhc all other shows increased. 😆😎