No, sach mein subah jaldi uthna hain mujhe
and I may not get time to login to IF tomorrow
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
No, sach mein subah jaldi uthna hain mujhe
and I may not get time to login to IF tomorrow
Aaj toh mein bottom pe Nazar aongi score board pe 😎
Wo spot toh mera hai...haar kar jeetne wale ko Tannu kehte hai 😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
No, sach mein subah jaldi uthna hain mujhe
and I may not get time to login to IF tomorrow
Oo acha :(
There is an add on called form limiter.
https://usingtechnologybetter.com/blog/google-forms-how-to-automate-submission-closing-date-time/
Chalo sab chaat banate hai..
Originally posted by: hasini009
No, sach mein subah jaldi uthna hain mujhe
and I may not get time to login to IF tomorrow
So jao..
Aap ka sab correct hoga!!
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
SPOILER:
So I mentioned yesterday that there was one question which everybody was getting wrong yesterday. Only 5 people so far have got it correct.😈
The aaya mora saiyaan psycho wala na?
. Setting mein Jake hibernation ka option band kro phr yeh nhi hoga 😆Originally posted by: Just_Say_Cheese
Yeah, I logged out and it said I was hibernated..
But my profile was active😆..
Baal baal bach gaye..
I thought 7 days toh gaye, ye game bhi bich mein xodna padega😆
ab mein kia smjho isko 😲Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Toppers ke apne hi dramey hote hain
Its her way of expressing happiness
mein aj tak winner nhi bani ksi game ki 😡 bas runner-up bani hoo har game ki🤣Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Maine wahi bola,uska tareeka hi wahi hai,rone ka naatak Karo fir winning siggy flaunt karo🤪
And it has started selling like hot tickets already!! It has only been an hour now!! https://x.com/i/status/2030176727436251226
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
6