Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Whaat.... Apni mehendi par bhi yahi pehnegi? 😡Full sleeves Kahn pehenta hai yaar mehendi pe
We're already at mehendi!? Are they actually getting married within the next ten days? Or is it just me who thinks they'll go on till june
Kya mast dhadak gaya tha ☺️
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
We're already at mehendi!? Are they actually getting married within the next ten days? Or is it just me who thinks they'll go on till june
Arey abhi hanikarak bapu aur trashy ki investigation baki hain.. hero ko raaz dhundhna hain ne..
Maybe a different opinion but not really liking the look at all 😕. Makes Anu look older and also weird colour. I thought you wear green or something for Mehandi?
I’m with you! My best guess is june 2nd. Unless they want to show Babuji’s kaand post wedding and tie her to SH which is a high possibility too. Doing that will mean ruining the story further. Can we book AK’s tickets to US already? 😂😂Originally posted by: Miniwatch
We're already at mehendi!? Are they actually getting married within the next ten days? Or is it just me who thinks they'll go on till june
Arey abhi hanikarak bapu aur trashy ki investigation baki hain.. hero ko raaz dhundhna hain ne..
Aur world best father ko ye bhi to yaad aaya hai ki uske 3 bacche hai jo uski responsibility hai
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14