When Virat leaned in for the kiss
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
When Virat leaned in for the kiss
Add this to your wishlist Moor, Wildy finding the much needed inspiration. At least the others listed on your list and more will find an avenue through this wish.😉
Yeah.... thats a good point...☺️
I loved that clench btw... gulp thodasa hi tha... but anyway kuch to tha...
😉
so the updated score is 1/11 🤪
Its still some score. Mera to zero aaya. 😭
Originally posted by: sherry_24
Its still some score. Mera to zero aaya. 😭
Hey did you read my OS. I think I tagged you. It was based on some ideas from here.
Yeah.... thats a good point...☺️
I loved that clench btw... gulp thodasa hi tha... but anyway kuch to tha...
😉
so the updated score is 1/11 🤪
Yeh kya scoring chal raha hai?
Wishlist hai SaiRat romance ki... Which was created for today's episode...
Aaj to hui nahi.. so ab will keep on updating .. pata nahi kab puri hogi
Today's score is 1/11.. though technically zero because that 1 was tug and pull jo already pata tha 😭
Yet to read. I keep the reading to to a more relaxed time.
Excited with your spoiler though😉
OK watched the episode again. Did Sai move forward a bit for the kiss before she placed that hand over his lips 😉.
I think she did and Ayesha potrayed it with elan!! shows the fight between body and mind 👍🏼
I didnt notice jaw clench or gulp yaar. Neil usually does gulp very beautifully ❤️