When Virat leaned in for the kiss
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
When Virat leaned in for the kiss
Add this to your wishlist Moor, Wildy finding the much needed inspiration. At least the others listed on your list and more will find an avenue through this wish.😉
Yeah.... thats a good point...☺️
I loved that clench btw... gulp thodasa hi tha... but anyway kuch to tha...
😉
so the updated score is 1/11 🤪
Its still some score. Mera to zero aaya. 😭
Originally posted by: sherry_24
Its still some score. Mera to zero aaya. 😭
Hey did you read my OS. I think I tagged you. It was based on some ideas from here.
Yeah.... thats a good point...☺️
I loved that clench btw... gulp thodasa hi tha... but anyway kuch to tha...
😉
so the updated score is 1/11 🤪
Yeh kya scoring chal raha hai?
Wishlist hai SaiRat romance ki... Which was created for today's episode...
Aaj to hui nahi.. so ab will keep on updating .. pata nahi kab puri hogi
Today's score is 1/11.. though technically zero because that 1 was tug and pull jo already pata tha 😭
Yet to read. I keep the reading to to a more relaxed time.
Excited with your spoiler though😉
OK watched the episode again. Did Sai move forward a bit for the kiss before she placed that hand over his lips 😉.
I think she did and Ayesha potrayed it with elan!! shows the fight between body and mind 👍🏼
I didnt notice jaw clench or gulp yaar. Neil usually does gulp very beautifully ❤️