i like it better but iska pura interpretation change ho jayega 🤣🤣🤣🤣 usiko puch lete he kya pasand he 🤣bolo hrits naamibahu ho ya bahunaami?
Anda 🥚 hunter sounds good n 🤣
@bold BAHUnaami as u said.. or naamiBAHU 🤣
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
i like it better but iska pura interpretation change ho jayega 🤣🤣🤣🤣 usiko puch lete he kya pasand he 🤣bolo hrits naamibahu ho ya bahunaami?
Anda 🥚 hunter sounds good n 🤣
@bold BAHUnaami as u said.. or naamiBAHU 🤣
why is this cringe? 😲Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I don’t watch cringe 🤣 first one was gold and nothing can compete ❤️
then it can become next AT title 🤣
sab aap hi ke ashirwaad ka kamal he maatey 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
mere Ashirwad ka kamal 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
why is this cringe? 😲
Did you watch the trailer? 🤣 Plus they made manjulika an actual ghost whereas in the first film she was just a means to show dissociative personality disorder 🤡
Also second part is not even a sequel or new.. it just seems copy paste 😆 of BB1
Also second part is not even a sequel or new.. it just seems copy paste 😆 of BB1
With an added actual supernatural element 🤣🤣 it looks silly
i didnt watch trailer. Oh i see what u mean well thats 🤓😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Did you watch the trailer? 🤣 Plus they made manjulika an actual ghost whereas in the first film she was just a means to show dissociative personality disorder 🤡
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i like it better but iska pura interpretation change ho jayega 🤣🤣🤣🤣 usiko puch lete he kya pasand he 🤣bolo hrits naamibahu ho ya bahunaami?
Dono me se kuch bhi nahi 🤣🤣
thats not an option 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k