There is no story since Feb, kuch bhi dikha rahe hain. Viewers are tolerating.
kaunsa jinx? btw
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
There is no story since Feb, kuch bhi dikha rahe hain. Viewers are tolerating.
kaunsa jinx? btw
Typo tha ra arko bro 😆.
Itna jate for yijsn ..i kept things it's ye Jadu hai jin ka an dgit confused 😂
Wasn't that arko ka fab show
Originally posted by: Nothingatall
list of shows to be banned
star plus:
yjjsn, ghum, chimlie, banni, esmart jodi, yhc, shivi (every else except sns2😃
colors:
udu, aadha pyar, rondu ghar, baaki sab
zee:
ye to khud hi band ho jaega
star bharat ban
sab tv m sl, ms, zdmn k alawa sab ban😁😁
dangal ban

Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Itna jate for yijsn ..i kept things it's ye Jadu hai jin ka an dgit confused 😂
Wasn't that arko ka fab show
Haa arko ka fav hi hai , cheeni namak ka 1970 ki saazishe chalti hai usme 🥱🥱
Hamare sns2 me aajkl ke maafia games chalte hai in gena's new sasural 😍😍
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
There is no story since Feb, kuch bhi dikha rahe hain. Viewers are tolerating.
kaunsa jinx? btw
B - Last year post lockdown YRKKH got stucked at 2.1/2.2 trps and remained stucked for the whole year which is the reason why they did Sirat drama but that too didnt worked so ultimately they took leap and it fairly did well initially but since 1 month it is stucked at 2.1-2.3 trp again.
Colors shows trps increased. Star Plus is at same level almost.
LOL deserved TRP mil gayi🤣
Beauty beauty beauty 😍😍😍😍😍
Mai toh ab poster dekhke wait bhi nhi kar sakta yaar 😍😍
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cc31Ja6vql7/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
SNS2 ne toh uss Kumkum Bhagya ko bhi haraya