Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
i forgot name. Who played abhi ... Shabaz kuch naam tha
Shahbaaz 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
How could she evn forgot her fav actors name 😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
i forgot name. Who played abhi ... Shabaz kuch naam tha
Shahbaaz 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
How could she evn forgot her fav actors name 😂😂
Sutup. 😡
YJJSN bhest 😍
SNS2 piss urine. 🤢🤢
dekha dekha qtiya audience likes these Shits. Anu aunty isn't supplying affairs hence it tanked
Btw yckkh 2.1?
U sutup beech, kuta, kameena 😡😡
Sns2 is BHAINS 😍😍
Yjjsn is black urine 🤢🤢
Vo toh last week thaa. Abhi 1.1 rahega phir next week yahi rahega 1.1. ZMGA bhi toh 1.1 trp pe fixed thaa.
Kahi YRKKH ka 2.1 wala jinx phirse start toh nahi hogaya. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
list of shows to be banned
star plus:
yjjsn, ghum, chimlie, banni, esmart jodi, yhc, shivi (every else except sns2😃
colors:
udu, aadha pyar, rondu ghar, baaki sab
zee:
ye to khud hi band ho jaega
star bharat ban
sab tv m sl, ms, zdmn k alawa sab ban😁😁
dangal ban
gena bhest
yjjsn black faeces🤢
editing mistake thi beech