Originally posted by: AbjiniRockss
Boring thread🥱.Guys kaha ho tum sab college mera shuru ho gaya hai but gayab tum sab ho aaj thread se.😆
Boring post alert 🙄🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AbjiniRockss
Boring thread🥱.Guys kaha ho tum sab college mera shuru ho gaya hai but gayab tum sab ho aaj thread se.😆
Boring post alert 🙄🤢
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
i saw things about trp a lot during sakk and this show. Twitter wale are like if trp machine was in every home this would have gone longer.
I doubt. Whatever catering goo tv twitter does is to expand its reach.
Ye Chaska Meter to IF ka ko forum activity ke according rank hota hai. So 10-20 members running a show's forum being the basis to judge a show is ridiculous.
Originally posted by: jasminerahul
Actually I dont know what happened. What do you mean by moving on from that so called marriage?can you plz explain?
Really no idea about what's happening. I told whatever I saw in precap from last few days.
Originally posted by: Mighty_king
Pragya di....
Haan bol Bulbul !
Kab maregi buddhi !!
SONY PICTURES NETWORK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED IS NOW RENAMED AS CULVER MAX ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED INDIA.
https://dreamdth.com/community/threads/sony-company-name-changed.140135/
Yeah its OFFICIAL !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
The merge is between Culver Max and Zee. Post merge they will go for a HUGE REBRANDING !!!
Guys ye dekho. They had even changed their official wiki page header. (Headers cannot be edited by random people).

Waise naam bkwaas hai, i will prefer sony only 🤭🤭
Its like Kabooter ent media 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Waise naam bkwaas hai, i will prefer sony only 🤭🤭
Bohot hi recent news hai. Evening ko officially business associates ko news mili. My goodness mere toh pairo tale zameen khisak gayi. 🤭🤭🤭🤭
By the way Culver city mein Sony based hai issliye Culver Max Entertainment naam rakha hai.