Originally posted by: AbjiniRockss
Boring thread🥱.Guys kaha ho tum sab college mera shuru ho gaya hai but gayab tum sab ho aaj thread se.😆
Boring post alert 🙄🤢
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: AbjiniRockss
Boring thread🥱.Guys kaha ho tum sab college mera shuru ho gaya hai but gayab tum sab ho aaj thread se.😆
Boring post alert 🙄🤢
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
i saw things about trp a lot during sakk and this show. Twitter wale are like if trp machine was in every home this would have gone longer.
I doubt. Whatever catering goo tv twitter does is to expand its reach.
Ye Chaska Meter to IF ka ko forum activity ke according rank hota hai. So 10-20 members running a show's forum being the basis to judge a show is ridiculous.
Originally posted by: jasminerahul
Actually I dont know what happened. What do you mean by moving on from that so called marriage?can you plz explain?
Really no idea about what's happening. I told whatever I saw in precap from last few days.
Originally posted by: Mighty_king
Pragya di....
Haan bol Bulbul !
Kab maregi buddhi !!
SONY PICTURES NETWORK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED IS NOW RENAMED AS CULVER MAX ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED INDIA.
https://dreamdth.com/community/threads/sony-company-name-changed.140135/
Yeah its OFFICIAL !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
The merge is between Culver Max and Zee. Post merge they will go for a HUGE REBRANDING !!!
Guys ye dekho. They had even changed their official wiki page header. (Headers cannot be edited by random people).

Waise naam bkwaas hai, i will prefer sony only 🤭🤭
Its like Kabooter ent media 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Waise naam bkwaas hai, i will prefer sony only 🤭🤭
Bohot hi recent news hai. Evening ko officially business associates ko news mili. My goodness mere toh pairo tale zameen khisak gayi. 🤭🤭🤭🤭
By the way Culver city mein Sony based hai issliye Culver Max Entertainment naam rakha hai.