So will it be 12 noon or 4 p.m?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So will it be 12 noon or 4 p.m?
11 ke pehle aa jaye bas. Office meeting at 11
11 ke pehle aa jaye bas. Office meeting at 11
Evening na Ho Bas I have students coming in the evening
Let the episode be uploaded in 4 min. Thatastu.
Lets chck the power of my tongue 😛
Going back to the episode, what i think is that Pakhi got ready exactly like Sai was during Sangeet :P
She wanted to look like the bride. But someone stole the limelight with fruit basket jewellery. 🤣
Pakhi ki popat tho Sai hi karti hain, unintentionally too.
If she decides to show Pakhi her true place, sky is the limit 🤣
11 ke pehle aa jaye bas. Office meeting at 11
Gosh!
Don't remind me of meetings.
Yday morning I watched the episode and then meeting. Uske baad back to back calls.
I swear the entire public jatra kinda ruined my mood for the entire day. 😂
Let the episode be uploaded in 4 min. Thatastu.
Lets chck the power of my tongue 😛
Kya aapki zubaan par kaala til hai? 😅
Going back to the episode, what i think is that Pakhi got ready exactly like Sai was during Sangeet :P
She wanted to look like the bride. But someone stole the limelight with fruit basket jewellery. 🤣
Pakhi ki popat tho Sai hi karti hain, unintentionally too.
If she decides to show Pakhi her true place, sky is the limit 🤣
@bold yeh scene dikhana chahiye tha. By God! Maza hi aa jata tha!
Aisa lag raha hai jaise Sai se jyaada main V ke confession ka wait kar rahi hun...
V ka 'sahi waqt' nahi aaya abhi.. isliye episode late hai 🤪