So will it be 12 noon or 4 p.m?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
So will it be 12 noon or 4 p.m?
11 ke pehle aa jaye bas. Office meeting at 11
11 ke pehle aa jaye bas. Office meeting at 11
Evening na Ho Bas I have students coming in the evening
Let the episode be uploaded in 4 min. Thatastu.
Lets chck the power of my tongue 😛
Going back to the episode, what i think is that Pakhi got ready exactly like Sai was during Sangeet :P
She wanted to look like the bride. But someone stole the limelight with fruit basket jewellery. 🤣
Pakhi ki popat tho Sai hi karti hain, unintentionally too.
If she decides to show Pakhi her true place, sky is the limit 🤣
11 ke pehle aa jaye bas. Office meeting at 11
Gosh!
Don't remind me of meetings.
Yday morning I watched the episode and then meeting. Uske baad back to back calls.
I swear the entire public jatra kinda ruined my mood for the entire day. 😂
Let the episode be uploaded in 4 min. Thatastu.
Lets chck the power of my tongue 😛
Kya aapki zubaan par kaala til hai? 😅
Going back to the episode, what i think is that Pakhi got ready exactly like Sai was during Sangeet :P
She wanted to look like the bride. But someone stole the limelight with fruit basket jewellery. 🤣
Pakhi ki popat tho Sai hi karti hain, unintentionally too.
If she decides to show Pakhi her true place, sky is the limit 🤣
@bold yeh scene dikhana chahiye tha. By God! Maza hi aa jata tha!
Aisa lag raha hai jaise Sai se jyaada main V ke confession ka wait kar rahi hun...
V ka 'sahi waqt' nahi aaya abhi.. isliye episode late hai 🤪