Don't mind such lollipops at all.. they should put them all over the episode.. much better than watching the creepster..
Such a samajhdar fd we are.. ek lollipop se khush ho jaate hain🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Don't mind such lollipops at all.. they should put them all over the episode.. much better than watching the creepster..
Such a samajhdar fd we are.. ek lollipop se khush ho jaate hain🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
My head was getting 🤯🤯🤯 by watching the episode.. I also FFed in between but still.
But thank god for precap warna sabko phatna tha🌋 🤣
I am also happy with that hand kiss lollipop 🍭
🤗🤗🤗for putting up with the crappy content for us
Don't mind such lollipops at all.. they should put them all over the episode.. much better than watching the creepster..
Such a samajhdar fd we are.. ek lollipop se khush ho jaate haim🤣
Today also saw precap only.. 2nd half promo was eye candy🤣
Browny points to you for sitting through the entire episode Aryu.. dil lo ❤💖💜
🤣🤣bold🤣
Sach yaar… woh hand kiss na hota precap mein toh forum mein har post pe gaali de rahi hoti main 🤣🤣… har language ka gaali doongi phir dimaag shaant na hota 🤣
Kahi hina out focus mein toh nahi.. ache se dekh😆
Originally posted by: arya212002
Sach yaar… woh hand kiss na hota precap mein toh forum mein har post pe gaali de rahi hoti main 🤣🤣… har language ka gaali doongi phir dimaag shaant na hota 🤣
I swear!! Aaj toh main bhi dey deti some choicest gaalis.🤣. but the kiss was like chubhti garmi mein barf girna🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Do not watch any shadi episodes beforehand.. pliiijj🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Mukku really has no right to reach breaking point!
Anu gave up her company for her when she tried to keep vanraj away from her, and she wouldn't listen one bit.
True...I am just saying , keeping in mind her impulsive nature...
Also if you look at it from logical point of view,then Anu had no right to threaten to slap mukku in the first place...becoz she failed to warn both anuj and mukku about vanraj's intention...
Nobody in this story has any moral ground to question the others behavior
Aur suno, this eatery is Anu ka favorite nashta ghar 🤣… seems he started this place so that he can informing Anuj about Anu’s life🤪
Originally posted by: arya212002
Sach yaar… woh hand kiss na hota precap mein toh forum mein har post pe gaali de rahi hoti main 🤣🤣… har language ka gaali doongi phir dimaag shaant na hota 🤣
You're awesome for doing this ❤️
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14