Originally posted by: Miniwatch
I'm deffo not watching Monday, likely not on Tuesday either. Yaha aakar chakkar kaatke jaoongi bas.
Chakkr kaise kategi...namunaa dikha...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
I'm deffo not watching Monday, likely not on Tuesday either. Yaha aakar chakkar kaatke jaoongi bas.
Chakkr kaise kategi...namunaa dikha...
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
In will come in between discussion that's all.. tu dimaag ko pareshan mat kar🤣
Iss track pe mera dimag khrab nhi hota... 🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1517721454376374272?s=20&t=cHODvqhZoDYlyEh4r7ILcQ
😆🤣
Signing off with this behenlog. See ya laterss .. 🤗🤗
https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1517721454376374272?s=20&t=cHODvqhZoDYlyEh4r7ILcQ
😆🤣
Signing off with this behenlog. See ya laterss .. 🤗🤗
Bye see u around ya🤗🤗
yaar tum log notice ke bina start hogaye. 70 plus pages mein maine chhoda tha, morning love dekha toh 109 the 🙈🙈😭 but I read. Kaafi fun and old episodes. I agree we should start a new thread for all old episodes. This weekend se karte hai 💖💖Originally posted by: QueeN456
U really missed yest night brilliant bakwas ekta it was really fun like t thread .... To Feel too fresh nd too good...
Abe mini k tt yha share kr naa reeti to nani k pass nd hariwar.. Mst enjoy krne gyi hai tab tk tu wo honor le.. Post here some tts...
aur yeh lo, Ree ki absence mein I’ll be your twitter Sahara 😂😂😂😂
https://twitter.com/miniforcake/status/1517721960738095105?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
I agree completely with this one! Hum bhi yahe bol rahe hai yahaan bhi
https://twitter.com/miniforcake/status/1517687991937892352?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
Yeh second wala thoda zyaada hogaya but I feel her frustration. Vannu ko ghusaana har frame mein thoda zyada hi ho raha hai.
But aaj ka episode was beautiful minus the PC and last 1-2 mins like aryu said. Toh aaj twitter shaant hai. I’m sure mon-tues gaaliyaan round 23456789 hoga 😂😂😂
Aur bhi sundar tweets hai. Next post 😂😂😂
Are we used of bakwaas? God guide us😆
This is one scene which can be added to the best maan scenes list. Just so so beautiful. This is how you deal with past. Just a teaser of how it should be dealt with. And social message bhi. Subtle yet so so beautiful 💙
https://twitter.com/main_khamakha/status/1517742067547467776?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
Last one for now!
Best parallel in today’s episode and one of the hurried/easily avoidable one.
Best one first: https://twitter.com/feminist_radha/status/1517672962505469953?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
Avoidable: the bangle one. They have raised the bar so high that today wala scene was no where close. Like no where. It was poles apart! And this is no unpopular opinion.
https://twitter.com/shayarkapadiaa/status/1517691114513387520?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
yaar tum log notice ke bina start hogaye. 70 plus pages mein maine chhoda tha, morning love dekha toh 109 the 🙈🙈😭 but I read. Kaafi fun and old episodes. I agree we should start a new thread for all old episodes. This weekend se karte hai 💖💖
aur yeh lo, Ree ki absence mein I’ll be your twitter Sahara 😂😂😂😂
https://twitter.com/miniforcake/status/1517721960738095105?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
I agree completely with this one! Hum bhi yahe bol rahe hai yahaan bhi
https://twitter.com/miniforcake/status/1517687991937892352?s=21&t=VDptaBW2zCnKORJ8_kE5Cw
Yeh second wala thoda zyaada hogaya but I feel her frustration. Vannu ko ghusaana har frame mein thoda zyada hi ho raha hai.
But aaj ka episode was beautiful minus the PC and last 1-2 mins like aryu said. Toh aaj twitter shaant hai. I’m sure mon-tues gaaliyaan round 23456789 hoga 😂😂😂
Aur bhi sundar tweets hai. Next post 😂😂😂
Really tune kal ka thread pdh liya...
Yaa that's was our idea hum shayriaa likh rhe the but that time hum sab log nhi the nd humari itni frnd bonding bhi nhi thi... So tab nhi too abhi... It will be great to talk about in weekend...
Yaa second wal was her frustration but she is right...
Bro bhi tak maine epi nhi dekha hai...
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
I'm not thinking about story at all. Now a days just seeing baa n dadu I get irritated that's y not watching from Monday.
Wen hina 'll be back?
After Ramzan I guess!?
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14