Originally posted by: arya212002
Inka toh geometry classes hi hai… baaki chemistry and biology are alien topics 🤪
Chemistry toh itni khulli padi hain saamne.. use kare toh pata chale kitni explosive hain.. but haa biology ka ghantaa pata nahi kuch..
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: arya212002
Inka toh geometry classes hi hai… baaki chemistry and biology are alien topics 🤪
Chemistry toh itni khulli padi hain saamne.. use kare toh pata chale kitni explosive hain.. but haa biology ka ghantaa pata nahi kuch..
Originally posted by: arya212002
I bet she loves Anuj because he is the only one who listens to her nonsensical bhashan without battling an eyelid 🤣
Tbh, that's quite a good reason to marry someone, who doesn't mind your worst qualities 🙃
Originally posted by: arya212002
If this is gonna happen, then thank god I am taking vacation on correct time… atleast first hand experience toh nahi milega.. warning ke saath I will be able to tolerate it 🤣
Oh no, phir Hume kaun bachayega!?
Sunny, tumhari sabbatical se wapas aaja please!
abhi kaha behen abhi to kam se kam 15-20 din maankar chalOriginally posted by: EmeraldStar
Arre shaddi katam nahi hua Kya?😆
Itna time mein 4 shaddi ho jaati🤣
Oye snehu udhar akeli mat bhatak idhar aaja... Sab hai..
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Gaurup really know how to effin act man, and bring chemistry. What on earth! They delivered and these guys chop it off!
Why would they edit that? There was nothing explict in it😳
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Tbh, that's quite a good reason to marry someone, who doesn't mind your worst qualities 🙃
I know that a great reason for oneself but you shouldn’t push it too much that one day other feels frustrated. One should be self aware of their bad qualities and work towards it rather than expecting the other person to always accommodate.
do you think she know that giving bhaashan is her worst quality… is she that self aware.. she toh behaves like it’s her janamsidh adhikaar to give bhashan.
because they wanted to ghusaao vannu ka face for extra minute or so no. Or maybe an extra minute of grahini lecture 🙄🙄
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Oh no, phir Hume kaun bachayega!?
Sunny, tumhari sabbatical se wapas aaja please!
i don’t think Hulu works in India and mai toh Hotstar subscription toh loongi nahi 🤣… toh tum sab log meri madad kar dena 🤣
I want to know her reaction if Anuj starts with the bhashan on how all NRI tycoons ki shaadi attend ki and how he used to feel sad about being single. How he felt when his raat ki saathi was head over heels in love with him but he couldn’t do justice to her love etc. how he felt when he lost his parents and sister and was deprived of family time. Or you know his side of sob story. How would she feel if he mentioned this at every instance making it a moral science lecture?
Please ekta, please please, don't give them ideas, they will happily script this too and we'll have to listen to both their bhashans 🤪
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14