Anupamaa Live Update and Daily Discussion Thread 16 Apr 2022- Page 24

Created

Last reply

Replies

343

Views

16.1k

Users

24

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002



Haan yaar…no episodes on internet. Actually star one ka show tha … toh hotstar pe upload kar sakte hai 😒.. don’t know why they don’t do it

hotstar wale dusri sites se bhi apne shows hata dete h aur apni site par bhi nahi dalte
Peppss thumbnail
Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002


Mujhe toh abhi lunch bana na baaki hai.. phir bhi yahi hoon🤣

I went the Maggi way for dinner🤣

Edited by Peppss - 4 years ago
QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Peppss

I went the Maggi way for dinner🤣ry

Kyu itna shortage bhai...

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002


Mujhe toh abhi lunch bana na baaki hai.. phir bhi yahi hoon🤣

Arya pooch na mene kya banaya h 🤣🤣

SmithaRam thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002


Mujhe toh abhi lunch bana na baaki hai.. phir bhi yahi hoon🤣

I finished making lunch. It is Eriseri, with coconut oil tempering. Remembered you while making the Kerala/TN dish. 🤗 Picked up some recipe from internet to break the routine. But I am irritated beyond meaure today. 😕

Edited by SmithaRam - 4 years ago
arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Arya pooch na mene kya banaya h 🤣🤣



Bol kya banaya hai? Methi? Matar? Baingan? Gajar? Ya kaddu?🤣

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002



Bol kya banaya hai? Methi? Matar? Baingan? Gajar? Ya kaddu?🤣

Tandoori paneer aur stuffeedddd capsicum 🤪😉

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SmithaRam

I finished making lunch. It is Eriseri, with coconut oil tempering. Remembered you while making the Kerala/TN dish. 🤗 Picked up some recipe from internet to break the routine. But I am irritated beyond meaure today. 😕


which eriseri? Banana wala ya kaddu ? Both are yummy 🤤 😋😋

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Tandoori paneer aur stuffeedddd capsicum 🤪😉


andar tak bhara na capsicum 🫑 ko😉🤣🤣

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 19 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".