Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
May be aaj night shoot ho....
Ho skta hai...party scenes and all 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
May be aaj night shoot ho....
Ho skta hai...party scenes and all 😆
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
In the Middle of the Day??? 😲😲
Or is it his day-off?? 😕
Well Dhara Bhabhi ain't shooting that's confirmed.
https://www.instagram.com/stories/kanwardhillon_/2816083921827092778/
Sometimes he goes to gym when he gets 1-2 hr break. He posted a story once.
Originally posted by: majoni03
Sometimes he goes to gym when he gets 1-2 hr break. He posted a story once.
Bht energy hai bhaaaaiiiii isme...Main dekh ke thak gayi 🐷
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
In the Middle of the Day??? 😲😲
Or is it his day-off?? 😕
Well Dhara Bhabhi ain't shooting that's confirmed.
https://www.instagram.com/stories/kanwardhillon_/2816083921827092778/
My real question is itni garmi me koi ghr se nikl ke gym kaise ja skta hai, AC to hota hoga but still meri to himmat nhi hoti
Mera bhi yahi haal hai.. Me workout videos dekh ke so jaati hu😆
Main videos bhi nhi dekhti lol 🤣
But you are a dancer right?
Yeahhhh 😳
Minus the fact that the last time I performed on stage was in 2019 lol. 🤡💔
Art has taken a serious hit recently😭
Also I am NOT fit. Period. Just putting it out here. Don't get confused. Basically a potato.😆
Originally posted by: Pritha_31
My real question is itni garmi me koi ghr se nikl ke gym kaise ja skta hai, AC to hota hoga but still meri to himmat nhi hoti
Main apne ghar me hi upar apne khud ke room me nhi gayi hun 15 din se kyunki ac nahi hai udhar...🤪