Oh yeah 🤣 consumption to constipation 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Oh yeah 🤣 consumption to constipation 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
wastage of water 🤣
Don’t you shower? 🤣🤣 How am I the only one wasting water? 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
sorry tumko tag krna bhool gaye thee 🤣🤣next time se pakka
Dimag ke ghore dur dur tak bhag rahe hai🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
maine aisa koi VM nhi dekha😅🤣😂
Yaad nahi mujhe
Agar link mile toh mujhe bhi tag krna 🤣
Hriti hi janti hai... 🤣
hello how r u? 🤗
Btw ek baat batao is forum me itne defenders kyun he? And un sabhi ko thread ka actual purpose smjh kyun nahi ata! 🤔🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hello how r u? 🤗
Btw ek baat batao is forum me itne defenders kyun he? And un sabhi ko thread ka actual purpose smjh kyun nahi ata! 🤔🤣
Nikki 🤗❤️ good you?
I don’t know 🤣🤣 came out of nowhere too 🤣
am good too. Just was little stressed out at work but all good 🤗
I know right! Mujhe itna strong urge hua na ke ek lamba choda reply karu but fir mene socha chodo yaar ek aur hater nai banana forum me 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
am good too. Just was little stressed out at work but all good 🤗
I know right! Mujhe itna strong urge hua na ke ek lamba choda reply karu but fir mene socha chodo yaar ek aur hater nai banana forum me 🤣
Work = number one source of stress 🤣😭
You can pretend you responded and be happy in that 🤣 and we also don’t know if this person is like IG Didi or not 😆
it sure does! 🥺Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Work = number one source of stress 🤣😭
You can pretend you responded and be happy in that 🤣 and we also don’t know if this person is like IG Didi or not 😆
Hehe yeah am gonna wait until the moment passes then i wont care. I just saw now when i came online and khoon khol utha mera. This is another counting inwanna do. How many times piya trusted abhay and how many times she didnt. And sare jo bolte rhete he k abhay didnt tell her truth i also wanna count what exactly has she done to earn that trust on his part that he should feel like sharing sth with her😵🤣 🤣
hehe uska piya k liye defence and thread k purpose ko smjhne ki inability dekh am thinking quite similar minus the deepfake part probs 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k