SBS also said there would be bride swap yaar... we can't trust them 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Today's SBS segment says, bada twist he.. Sangeet k end me aate aate reh jayega.. Om to Abhimanyu k ghar pe phutega wo bhi shadi wale din
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
SBS also said there would be bride swap yaar... we can't trust them 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Today's SBS segment says, bada twist he.. Sangeet k end me aate aate reh jayega.. Om to Abhimanyu k ghar pe phutega wo bhi shadi wale din
SBS also said there would be bride swap yaar... we can't trust them 🤣
Ye kab bola
during abhi and aarohi's shaadi track
Waise Abhimanyu kinna acha lag raha he.. Neon grewn me.. Haaye... 😍😍😍😍
Kitni shiddat se chaha he Abhimanyu ne, maanga he apni Akshara ko... ❤️❤️
behan pehle ye bata tujhe wo bura kab lagta hai🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Waise Abhimanyu kinna acha lag raha he.. Neon grewn me.. Haaye... 😍😍😍😍
always yaar tumpe trust nai karungi to kispe karungi🤣thank you for your trust in me meri behen 🤣
of course I have no doubt in thay par mera gaana😭😭😭haan yaar i know... this time we will get the most beautiful mehendi to make up for it!!!
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1