Watching the scene once again to understand why OMI smiled after seeing Sairat together 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Watching the scene once again to understand why OMI smiled after seeing Sairat together 🤔
Omi saw only Viru . Agar kuch acha ho raha hain tho Sai is invisible for Chavannis🤔Watching the scene once again to understand why OMI smiled after seeing Sairat together 🤔
Ofcourse... Feel free... But where??? 🤣
kabhe man kia tweet krne ka toe on twitter
Just saw a few clips on IG. Honestly, Aiswarya’s acting is getting more and more pathetic 🤔 Her expressions are horrendous Director ko kuch dikhta nahin hain kya? 🤔
they forget to say cut esliye she keeps ongoing
Just saw a few clips on IG. Honestly, Aiswarya’s acting is getting more and more pathetic 🤔 Her expressions are horrendous Director ko kuch dikhta nahin hain kya? 🤔
Her face was BLANK when she saw Sairat together
Waise is it Ram Navami setup?
Am wondering if it's celebrated at that grand level by Maharashtrians.
Btw did Ashwini change party?
And precap seems like Samrat too is in other party.
Kar kya rahe hai yeh log?
Swargiya Nagesh Chavan ne vashila laavla
Arthat....
Late Nagesh Chavan suddha toxic ch hota ki 😂
Kya atrangi family hai yaar.
I mean there's no marathi touch to this show except Masta ha Masta.
Irony being majority of cast and crew are maharashtrians.
I think they've tweaked many scenes in the marathi version of Ghum - "Lagnachi Bedi"