Bachon...aapko jaanke khushi hogi ki.....iskool se ek hafte ki chutti hai
Ek hafte episodes dekhne ki zaroorat nahi hai. Jao....jaake jee bhar ke khelo, naacho, gao. Zindagi ka nirmal anand uthao.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bachon...aapko jaanke khushi hogi ki.....iskool se ek hafte ki chutti hai
Ek hafte episodes dekhne ki zaroorat nahi hai. Jao....jaake jee bhar ke khelo, naacho, gao. Zindagi ka nirmal anand uthao.
Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Ab Mansi Bua ki bhi shaadi karwau wo bechari kabse akeli hai. She and Didi will finally go to their sasural
Didi voe makhi hai jpoe kuch bhe kr loe she keep on roaming on ur head
Mujeh toh utha hi hai 2 days holiday 16 se exams hai bache ke
Originally posted by: wonderwomen143
Will Virat arrest Omi for physical violence towards Rajeev?
Yes please... Agar ab bhi nahi kiya to V ki ethics pe bhaari Shaq hoga mujhe...
From what i know if the person is hit above waist it's attempt to murder wala clause 😡
Ahhh this Toxic crap is the reason I didn’t watch Ghum for over 6 months. SaiRat keep dragging me back but honestly I don’t have the time or energy for any of this nonsense so I guess I’ll just read updates again till it becomes bearable again. The last two episodes made me forget the reality. Really don’t need to be watching such third class violence filled filth.
my biggest problem with this show has been this that makers are trying to show that all this backward nonsensical crap is normal. 🙄🤬
I'm happy. No more suspense..when is ZA going to happen!
I can breathe in peace without analysing Virat for a week at least. 😆
Virat the man of few words spoke one thing and I wish he said it little louder - billuk thik keh Rahi hai Sai!!!!
Virat ka ek do dialogue kabhi kafi hote hain!! 🥰🥰😉😉
Sai - good for speaking up the truth and the law!!
Kaku no one needs to take your permission ye sirf humme episode badhane hai aur Zara ghar ke ZA scene Seh bore ho Gaye the 🤣🤣🤣
Pakhi keep blabbering all you are doing is pushing Sai all the way to the goal - Virat Chavan!! 🤣🤣
Aai is still distant towards Sai but since Devi says uski "balaiya" lo, she reluctantly does
Aai go jump of short bridge now, bewakoof aurat
Ofcourse... Feel free... But where??? 🤣
Just saw a few clips on IG. Honestly, Aiswarya’s acting is getting more and more pathetic 🤔 Her expressions are horrendous Director ko kuch dikhta nahin hain kya? 🤔
Correct. Team Sai has supporters and ends with Virat supporting her. Patralekha is just pushing her agenda beech beech mei