I need the conditioner Anupamaa is using asap!!🤧🤧- Page 18

Created

Last reply

Replies

244

Views

12.8k

Users

32

Likes

916

Frequent Posters

QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002


waise Ram Navmi bhi aa raha hai… inko bas mauqa chahie🤣

Haaa vo bhi hai... Phir hanuman jayanti bhi to ayegi.... 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


So much love and hugs to you ❤️❤️❤️🤗


Yeah, true, disconnection ke baad bhi there's a recovery time, and also that changes between people so much.

You know what I was avoiding it since morning to give bhashan and end up giving only 🤦‍♀️

QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Peppss

No it's very kind and brave of you...🤗

Yes absolutely... ❤️

U kw ayu aise pdhke himmat bhi bdhti... Smjh me bhi ata hai.. Kaise kaise life me prob hote h kon kaise face krte hai.. I don't think it's bad to share it.... Sab apne hi to log hai yha pe... Aur kal iss thread ko koi nhi dekhta... Raat gyi thread gya... 🤣🤣🤣

Edited by QueeN456 - 4 years ago
QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

You know what I was avoiding it since morning to give bhashan and end up giving only 🤦‍♀️

Ab yha to bhaashan hi zadne aate hai.. Pta nhi aaj subh se maine kitne bhasan diye hai.... 2 long posts... Kahin anupamaa naa ban jau main.. 🤦‍♀️🤦‍♀️🤦‍♀️

Peppss thumbnail
Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: QueeN456

Yes absolutely... ❤️

U kw ayu aise pdhke himmat bhi bdhti... Smjh me bhi ata hai.. Kaise kaise life me prob hote h kon kaise face krte hai.. I don't think it's bad to share it.... Sab apne hi to log hai yha pe... Aur kal iss thread ko koi nhi dekhta... Raat gyi thread gya... 🤣🤣🤣

Yaar I wish I was this brave

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002

Ree, didn’t BV once shared a story of nomaanshaadiat Shahs or was it something else?

So kya aise mein Anu decide not to get married in Shah house.. iss pagalpan mein nahi karna hai and she chooses a different venue 🤔

Or is it Anuj asking V to join as a regular employee no partnership nothing bas like a job offer ? Which again V will reject due to ego


Ae she shares anything ya Arya! Don't believe a thing!


Obviously now he won't take it even if they offer.

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: QueeN456

Baisakhi konsa festival h I'm mean i hv lack of knowledge about it...kaise celebrate krte hai koi bataega... Kya hota hai...

baisakhi ek punjabi festival h jo punjab mein manate h naya saal start maante h wheat ki fasal katni start hoti h tab se use log kafi khushi se manate h
1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Kras1

yes usne ek baar ye tag promote to kiya tha i think last week

aur aaj SBS mein bhi bola ki maan shadi bahut charcha mein rahegi so lag raha ye prequel ki shooting khata hote hi kuch acche episode milenge humein


Saala 11 episode shoot Karne ke liye saara kahani kharab Kiya hai kya. Mad stuff.

QueeN456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Peppss

Yaar I wish I was this brave

Tu hai... Tuze pta nhi hai but tu brave hai... I kw that... My sweetheart... ❤️❤️🤗

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Peppss

Yaar I wish I was this brave

Now you are right from your past experience

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 17 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 20 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 22 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".