Haaa vo bhi hai... Phir hanuman jayanti bhi to ayegi.... 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haaa vo bhi hai... Phir hanuman jayanti bhi to ayegi.... 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
So much love and hugs to you ❤️❤️❤️🤗
Yeah, true, disconnection ke baad bhi there's a recovery time, and also that changes between people so much.
You know what I was avoiding it since morning to give bhashan and end up giving only 🤦♀️
Yes absolutely... ❤️
U kw ayu aise pdhke himmat bhi bdhti... Smjh me bhi ata hai.. Kaise kaise life me prob hote h kon kaise face krte hai.. I don't think it's bad to share it.... Sab apne hi to log hai yha pe... Aur kal iss thread ko koi nhi dekhta... Raat gyi thread gya... 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
You know what I was avoiding it since morning to give bhashan and end up giving only 🤦♀️
Ab yha to bhaashan hi zadne aate hai.. Pta nhi aaj subh se maine kitne bhasan diye hai.... 2 long posts... Kahin anupamaa naa ban jau main.. 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Yes absolutely... ❤️
U kw ayu aise pdhke himmat bhi bdhti... Smjh me bhi ata hai.. Kaise kaise life me prob hote h kon kaise face krte hai.. I don't think it's bad to share it.... Sab apne hi to log hai yha pe... Aur kal iss thread ko koi nhi dekhta... Raat gyi thread gya... 🤣🤣🤣
Yaar I wish I was this brave
Originally posted by: arya212002
Ree, didn’t BV once shared a story of nomaanshaadiat Shahs or was it something else?
So kya aise mein Anu decide not to get married in Shah house.. iss pagalpan mein nahi karna hai and she chooses a different venue 🤔
Or is it Anuj asking V to join as a regular employee no partnership nothing bas like a job offer ? Which again V will reject due to ego
Ae she shares anything ya Arya! Don't believe a thing!
Obviously now he won't take it even if they offer.
baisakhi ek punjabi festival h jo punjab mein manate h naya saal start maante h wheat ki fasal katni start hoti h tab se use log kafi khushi se manate hOriginally posted by: QueeN456
Baisakhi konsa festival h I'm mean i hv lack of knowledge about it...kaise celebrate krte hai koi bataega... Kya hota hai...
yes usne ek baar ye tag promote to kiya tha i think last week
aur aaj SBS mein bhi bola ki maan shadi bahut charcha mein rahegi so lag raha ye prequel ki shooting khata hote hi kuch acche episode milenge humein
Saala 11 episode shoot Karne ke liye saara kahani kharab Kiya hai kya. Mad stuff.
Tu hai... Tuze pta nhi hai but tu brave hai... I kw that... My sweetheart... ❤️❤️🤗
Now you are right from your past experience
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14