Opening up the thread...
Review will be added afte rthe episode...
Meanwhile let's discuss if and how will we see beizzati today? 🤣🤣
Opening up the thread...
Review will be added afte rthe episode...
Meanwhile let's discuss if and how will we see beizzati today? 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Virat ki aur pakhi ki beizzati mangta hai😆
I am wondering since didis invasion into virat’s room yesterday. What exactly does she want? Yes I have this question still 😳
Yesterday sai did ask directly whether she wants to be around virat?!! Why is it not a serious matter still ?
Do they think that pakhi wants to only feed foood to virat as a friend?!! Seriously why are they trolling us
When will didi get bezattified in true sense?!
Aaj Shivani maaf kar degi Rajeev ko. aadha episode usme jayega. Then zillat when bina kuch sune, sab ka firing shuru
I am thinking precap ko 1 week ho gaya toh kya hoga new precap? Ya old hi rahega?
Aaj Shivani maaf kar degi Rajeev ko. aadha episode usme jayega. Then zillat when bina kuch sune, sab ka firing shuru
So red dress and striped shirt are gonna go untouched 😩
Literally or figuratively ☺️
Today is Rajeev and shivani ka patch up so there is no pakhi's beizzati todayOpening up the thread...
Review will be added afte rthe episode...
Meanwhile let's discuss if and how will we see beizzati today? 🤣🤣
Rajeev goes on his knees and asks for forgiveness. Baki prisoners maaf karne bol rahe hai. Shivani is confused and says puri tarike se toot gayi hoo
Rajeev is literally at her feet (in jail) and maaf kar de yaar is back. She forgives him.
Prisoners clap