Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Well, thats all he's going to get. He has to make do with what little comes his way
Just like we do, kam me zyaada 😂
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Well, thats all he's going to get. He has to make do with what little comes his way
Just like we do, kam me zyaada 😂
Aryuuuuuuu tere liye. Exclusive 😍😍😍
https://twitter.com/maanxadorable19/status/1512252858976305152?s=21&t=VjGOHQZUsFw59sYFCs5Etw
Rest of us can nihaaro everything else. This man 🔥
Not sure how others feel.... but Anu's shyness appears OTT. This video clip needs to be edited to have only sections of AK 😳
THANKYOUUUU! I had the same feeling after watching it. And then second scene mein after the second round of passing around the cup, she looks straight at him. So why the whole too much sharmana?? Arranged marriage wali meet mein bhi log itna nahi sharmate yaar. Can they be shown as a normal mid 40s couple for a change? BV seems to be oscillating between maryaada and 80s drama.Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Not sure how others feel.... but Anu's shyness appears OTT. This video clip needs to be edited to have only sections of AK 😳
I think mini for cake is baking her cake today. In the meantime, we have this girl (is it one of you girls??)
https://twitter.com/bidzie_06/status/1512255151700070403?s=21&t=VjGOHQZUsFw59sYFCs5Etw
Originally posted by: arya212002
Btw, do watch the MaAn scene to learn about how to pronounce Potato 🥔
Pls spare me from aloo. Our ladka was all trying to be romantic n stuff and mohtarma came up with aloo. Seriously 😐
@bold: so true. The one for awards function all that he needs
Aryuuuuuuu tere liye. Exclusive 😍😍😍
https://twitter.com/maanxadorable19/status/1512252858976305152?s=21&t=VjGOHQZUsFw59sYFCs5Etw
Rest of us can nihaaro everything else. This man 🔥
This man is death to me.. pagal hi karna hai 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥…ufff his fingers damn sexy yaar
Pls spare me from aloo. Our ladka was all trying to be romantic n stuff and mohtarma came up with aloo. Seriously 😐
Seriously he was all romantic and she is going po-taa-toe
sexy fingers got me all 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 plus he is a morning person. Or we would like to believe so. I mean like…🔥🔥🔥 got me all…dreaming obviously 😉😉 or not? 😉😉 or something else 😉Originally posted by: arya212002
This man is death to me.. pagal hi karna hai 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥…ufff his fingers damn sexy yaar
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14