what nonsense is this… apne hi husband ko chance marne pr handcuffs kon dikhata h bhai…
mtlb he is not eve-teasing her … apni biwi ko b hath ni lga skta ldka …
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
what nonsense is this… apne hi husband ko chance marne pr handcuffs kon dikhata h bhai…
mtlb he is not eve-teasing her … apni biwi ko b hath ni lga skta ldka …
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Kahi tum logon ko recommend kar karke commission toh nahi khati ho?🤣🤣🤣.
Don't take it to heart just kidding!😁
hehehehe..😆😆 yes .. 5000 per consultation .. got 10k for recommending him to Ahlawats..😎 and tried to get Anju as well but she was not interested ..😭..
exactly… ye to uske advances ko aise rokti h jaise wo koi road side romeo ho … ya fir abhi inki shaadi ni hui … courtship period chl ra h …
Are abhi toh ek hi baar bola Nikki ne... Aur bhi hain.. she hits him on his face to bring him back from dreamland, she again hits him on his head when he gets romantic ideas, she threatens him with a pinch again. She also threaten him with handcuff.
Matlab kuch jyaada hi ho gaya. Hasi aayegi shayad. (mujhe nahi aayi) par Meetwa ke liye bura lagega.
Originally posted by: Anjureads
Zee TV also testing our eyesight.... yeh pakka us doctor ka kaam hai 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcCw7uxL34N/?utm_medium=copy_link
🤣😆
kya nautanki chl ri h … fir she threatened to pinch him…. na hoga inse romance… mje dekhna hi ni h … 2 dosto ki kahaani h ye … its not a love story …
arey I meant as a separate topic like I did day before yesterday.., so that We can discuss Precap in a new thread… it boosts activity of the forum and also EDT is for episode discussion mostly..
here comes our analyst nikki..😎
exactly… ye to uske advances ko aise rokti h jaise wo koi road side romeo ho … ya fir abhi inki shaadi ni hui … courtship period chl ra h …
Chalo mere saath aur log hain. 15 months of.marriage mein ek hug dikhane mein problem hai inko after whatever months of training. Ek comforting handhold. Eye lock and welcome back bol deta. Kuch toh progression dikhao.
Are abhi toh ek hi baar bola Nikki ne... Aur bhi hain.. she hits him on his face to bring him back from dreamland, she again hitsbhim on his head when he gets romantic ideas, she threatens him with a pinch again. She also threaten him with handcuff.
Matlab kuch jyaada hi ho gaya. Hasi aayegi shayad. (mujhe nahi aayi) par Meetwa ke liye bura lagega.
mje b ni ayi hasi… it’s irritating and annoying… itna unromantically kon react krta h … police officer bni h hitler ni bn gyi … or she should show this attitude to crime doers … and not her own husband…
Chalo mere saath aur log hain. 15 months of.marriage mein ek hug dikhane mein problem hai inko after whatever months of training. Ek comforting handhold. Eye lock and welcome back bol deta. Kuch toh progression dikhao.
apni mummy ko itna der tk hug ki… pr apne pati k liye koi feelings ni h inhe ..